Spielplan und Resultate

Unterstützt Durch:

         

Spielplan Elite A Junioren

Datum Zeit Spielpaarung Resultat
03.09.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Ambri-Piotta  7:1
04.09.2016 17.30 Uhr Zug - EHC Kloten  3:4 n.V.
09.09.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Lausanne 4 Clubs  4:3
11.09.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - SCB Future  0:4
17.09.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Biel Spirit  1:4
18.09.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Davos  10:4
23.09.2016 20.30 Uhr Fribourg - EHC Kloten  1:2
25.09.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Lugano
 7:3
30.09.2016 20.30 Uhr GCK Lions - EHC Kloten  7:2
02.10.2016 16.00 Uhr Genf - EHC Kloten  3:4
07.10.2016 20.30 Uhr SCL Young Tigers - EHC Kloten  1:4
09.10.2016 16.30 Uhr Davos - EHC Kloten  2:7
14.10.2016 20.30 Uhr Biel Spirit - EHC Kloten  4:3 n.V.
16.10.2016 17.00 Uhr  EHC Kloten - GCK Lions  3:5
21.10.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Genf  2:4
23.10.2016 20.00 Uhr Lugano - EHC Kloten  1:7
28.10.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Zug  4:5
29.10.2016 20.00 Uhr Lausanne 4 Clubs - EHC Kloten  4:5 n.P.
11.11.2016 20.00 Uhr SCB Future - EHC Kloten  2:5
13.11.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Fribourg  6:7
15.11.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Ambri-Piotta  5:2
16.11.2016 19.30 Uhr Ambri-Piotta - EHC Kloten  3:4 n.V.
20.11.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - SCL Young Tigers  5:6 n.V.
25.11.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - GCK Lions 6:7 
27.11.2016 16.00 Uhr Biel Spirit - EHC Kloten  2:4
02.12.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - SCL Young Tigers  6:5
04.12.2016 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Lugano  9:2
07.12.2016 20.30 Uhr Lausanne 4 Clubs - EHC Kloten  4:3
21.12.2016 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Zug  4:3 n.V.
23.12.2016 20.30 Uhr Fribourg - EHC Kloten  3:4
06.01.2017 20.15 Uhr Davos - EHC Kloten  4:3
08.01.2017 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Genf  4:5 n.P.
11.01.2017 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Lausanne 4 Clubs  1:4
13.01.2017 20.00 Uhr SCB Future - EHC Kloten  3:2
15.01.2017 18.00 Uhr Zug - EHC Kloten  5:1
20.01.2017 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Biel Spirit  3:5
22.01.2017 18.15 Uhr Lugano - EHC Kloten  0:7
27.01.2017 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Fribourg  3:2
29.01.2017 13.00 Uhr Ambri/Piotta - EHC Kloten  4:3
03.02.2017 20.30 Uhr SCL Young Tigers - EHC Kloten  4:2
05.02.2017 17.00 Uhr EHC Kloten - Davos  5:4
14.02.2017 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - SCB Future  5:2
17.02.2017 20.30 Uhr GCK Lions - EHC Kloten
 1:3
19.02.2017 17.00 Uhr Genf - EHC Kloten  3:2
Playoff 1/4 Final:      
22.02.2017 20.15 Uhr HC Davos - EHC Kloten  4:1
25.02.2017 14.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - HC Davos  3:2
26.02.2017 16.30 Uhr HC Davos - EHC Kloten  5:3
28.02.2017 20.15 Uhr EHC Kloten - HC Davos  3:2
03.02.2017 20.15 Uhr HC Davos - EHC Kloten  3:4
Playoff 1/2 Final:      
05.03.2017 17:30 Uhr Zug - EHC Kloten  5:3
08.03.2017 20:15 Uhr EHC Kloten - Zug  1:4
10.03.2017 19:45 Uhr Zug - EHC Kloten  3:1
Bronze Medal Game:      
19.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Genf- EHC Kloten 6:1